logo

Girls

Wakan Marjani Knight N Gayle

Call Name: Gayle
Nickname: Big G
Born: December 31, 2007

Sire: CH Jerlin’s Songster
Dam: CH Wakan Eurynome


AKC CH Dynadaux Life Is A Highway MS

Call Name: Portia
Nickname: P
Born: September 11, 2011

Sire:
Dam:


AKC CH Reveille On A Mission To Marjani

Call Name: Missy
Nickname: Missy
Born: May 12, 2014

Sire: GCH CH Reveille Push The Limit To MV
Dam: CH Reveille Flying Tiger

missy - BOB
logo
Powered by WordPress | Designed by Elegant Themes