logo

Boys

GCH CH Khani’s Katoomba, JC

Call Name: Tommy
Nickname: T
Born: December 18, 2005

Sire: Makuba Te Kimbuka
Dam: DC Can CH Jasiri-Sukari Khani Francis SC BBHR AOM


CH Marjani Style Is Forever

Call Name: Fubu
Nickname: Fubu-lator
Born: December 5, 2014

Sire: AM GCH/CAN CH Klassic’s Slam Dunk SDHR mAOM
Dam: AKC GCH/mRBIS UKC CH Marjani Notaviva

Fubu-head

Marjani Wittsend Line of Fire

Call Name: Lincoln
Nickname: Link
Born: February 12, 2016

Sire: CH Marjani Style Is Forever
Dam: CH Marjani Bazinga at Wittsend

 Lincoln - BOB

logo
Powered by WordPress | Designed by Elegant Themes